CONCERTI

BARB WIRE DOLLS 

07/10/16 Parma, Circolo Arci Titty Twister

 

BEN HARPER & THE INNOCENT CRIMINALS

07/10/16 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS

08/10/16 Bologna, Unipol Arena

10/10/16 Torino, Pala Alpitour

11/10/16 Torino, Pala Alpitour

 

KATATONIA

10/10/16 Milano, Alcatraz

 

JACK BROADBENT

10/10/16 Milano, Legend Club

 

DON BROCO

10/10/16 Milano, Magazzini Generali

11/10/16 Romae, Orion

 

INFECTED RAIN

12/10/16 Vomero (NA), Hades Live Music Pub

13/10/16 Roma, Traffic Live

14/10/16 Bologna, Alchemica Music Club (BO)

15/10/16 Padova, Grind House – Club ARCI

 

NO SINNER + Nation of Giants

13/10/16 Milano, Legend Club

 

SKYHARBOR + Sithy Aye + Modern Day Babylon

16/10/16 Milano, Legend Club

 

ANGRA

16/10/16 Pisa, Borderline Club

 

THE MISSION + The Awakening

18/10/16 Mezzago (MB), Bloom

 

BLUES PILLS + Kadavar + Stay Train

19/10/16 Milano, Alcatraz

 

KAMELOT

19/10/16 Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO), Phenomenon – S.S. 229

 

SONATA ARCTICA + TWILIGHT FORCE

20/10/16 Milano, Alcatraz

 

BIFFY CLYRO

20/10/16 Firenze,  Teatro Obihall

 

COSMO

20/10/16  Milano, Polisuona – ingresso gratuito

21/10/16 Santa Maria a Vico (CE) SMAV

22/10/16 Roma Outdoor Festival / Italianism / L-Ektrica

28/10/16 Roncade (TV) New Age

29/10/16 Brescia Latteria Molloy

 

ROYAL REPUBLIC

21/10/16 Milano, Legend Club

22/10/16 Bologna, Zona Roveri

23/10/16 Brunico (BZ), UFO Bruneck

 

PAUL GILBERT

20/10/16 Bologna, Zona Roveri

21/10/16 Grottammare (AP), Container

22/10/16 Mezzago (MB), Bloom

 

PHIL CAMPBELL’S ALL STARR BAND

21/10/16 Parma, Cmpus Industry Music

22/10/16 Ranica (BG), Druso Club

 

THE VEILS

21/10/16 Milano, Serraglio

22/10/16 Bologna, Locomotiv Club

 

ROYAL REPUBLIC + DINOSAUR PILE-UP + TIM VANTOL

21/10/16 Milano, Legend

22/10/16 Bologna, Zona Roveri

23/10/16 Brunico (BZ), Ufo

 

PJ HARVEY

23/10/16 Milano, Alcatraz

24/10/16 Firenze, Obihall

 

DAN BAIRD & HOMEMADE SIN + BULLFROG

24/10/16 Lugagnano di Sona (VR), Club Il Giardino

 

UGLY KID JOE

27/10/16 Bologna, Zona Roveri

 

THE COMPUTERS

27/10/16 Seregno (MB), Honky Tonky

28/10/16 Roma, Blackout

29/10/16 Cesena, Vidia

 

MUTE

28/10/16 Arbizzano-Santa Maria (VR), Officina degli Angeli

29/10/16 Ravenna, Taverna Bukowski

30/10/16 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

31/10/16 Livorno, Surfer Joe

 

ERIC SARDINAS & THE BIG MOTOR + BLUESTOUCH

29/10/16 Ranica (BG), Druso

 

THE CURE + THE TWILIGHT SAD

29/10/16 Casalecchio di Reno (BO), Unipol Arena

30/10/16 Roma, Palalottomatica

01/11/16 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

02/11/16 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

FRONTIERS METAL FESTIVAL

PRIMAL FEAR + LABYRINTH +VANDEN PLAS+ SECRET SPHERE + DGM + LORDS OF BLACK +TRICK OR TREAT

30/10/16 Trezzo s/Adda (Mi), Live Club

 

NADA SURF

30/10/16 Roma, Teatro Quirinetta

31/10/16 Bologna, Zona Roveri

 

GARBAGE

02/11/16 Firenze, Obihall

03/11/16 Padova,Gran Teatro Geox

 

OVERKILL – CROWBAR – SHREDHEAD – DESECRATOR

03/11/16 Brescia, Circolo Colony

04/11/16 Pinarella di Cervia (RA), Rock Planet

 

BLACK MOUNTAIN 

05/11/16 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

KING CRIMSON

05/11/16 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi

06/11/16 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi

08/11/16 Firenze, Teatro Verdi

09/11/16 Firenze, Teatro Verdi

11/11/16 Roma, Auditorium Conciliazione

12/11/16 Roma, Auditorium Conciliazione

14/11/16 Torino, Teatro Colosseo

15/11/16 Torino, Teatro Colosseo

 

TWIN ATLANTIC

06/11/16 Milano, Tunnel Club

 

YOU ME AT SIX

08/11/16 Milano, Tunnel

 

BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE + KILLSWITCH ENGAGE + KANE HILL

09/11/16 Milano, Alcatraz

 

THE QUIREBOYS (TOUR UNPLUGGED)

09/11/16 Milano, Legend Club

10/11/16 Arbizzano (VR), Officina degli Angeli

11/11/16 Savignano sul Rubicone (FC), Sidro Club

12/11/16 Pisa, Borderline

13/11/16 Torino, Blah Blah Club

 

ASTPAI

10/11/16 Vicenza, Circolo Mesa

11/11/16 Seregno (MB), Honky Tonky

 

STEVE HARRIS BRITISH LION

11/11/16 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

CRAZY LIXX

11/11/16 Padova, Bullet Club

12/11/16 Brescia, Circolo Colony

 

COSMO

11/11/16 Sant’Egidio alla Vibrata (TE) Deja Vu

12/11/16 Molfetta (BA) Eremo

18/11/16 Carpi (MO) Kalinka

19/11/16 Livorno The Cage Theatre

25/11/16 Firenze Auditorium Flog

26/11/16 Perugia Urban

 

WILCO

12/11/16 Milano, Fabrique

 

KILLING JOKE

13/11/16 Trezzo Sull’Adda (Mi), Live Club

15/11/16 Roma, Orion

16/11/16 Bologna, Zona Roveri

 

PLACEBO

15/11/16 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

AMARANTHE + SONIC SYNDICATE + SMASH INTO PIECES

17/11/16 Trezzo  Sull’Adda (Mi), Live Club

18/11/16 Trieste,Teatro Miela

 

EUROPE

19/11/16 Roma, Orion

20/11/16 Milano, Alcatraz

 

AMON AMARTH + TESTAMENT + GRAND MAGUS 

21/11/16 Milano, Alcatraz

 

ASAF AVIDAN

24/11/16 Sacile (PN), Teatro Zancanaro

 

ONKEL TOM +  DEVASTATION INC

25/11/16 San Donà di Piave (VE), Revolver

26/11/16 Milano, Legend Club

 

ARCHIVE

26/11/16 Milano,Fabrique

 

LACUNA COIL +  Forever Still e Genus Ordinis Dei

26/11/16 Pordenone, Palatenda centro sportivo Armando Lupieri -(area Festa in Piassa)

27/11/16  Roma, Orion

28/11/16  Trezzo s/Adda (Mi), Live Club

29/11/16  Bologna, Zona Roveri

 

TARJA

28/11/16 Firenze, Teatro Obihall

29/11/16 Assago (MI), Teatro della Luna

 

THE ANSWER + THE DEAD DAISIES

29/11/16 Milano, Magazzini Generali

 

COSMO

01/12/16 Rovereto (TN) Smart Lab

15/12/16 Torino Hiroshima Mon Amour – in collaborazione con TOdays

16/12/16 Trieste Teatro Miela

17/12/16 Bologna Locomotiv

 

AVATAR 

02/12/16 Milano, Legend Club

 

KISSIN’ DYNAMITE + MAXXWELL

02/12/16 San Donà di Piave (VE), Revolver Club

 

BEARTOOTH

04/12/16 Milano, Legend Club

 

NICKE BORG

08/12/16 Milano, Legend Club

09/12/16 Pisa, Borderline

10/12/16 Pinarella di Cervia (RA), Rock Planet

 

ALTER BRIDGE + GOJIRA + LIKE A STORM

09/12/16 Bologna, Unipol Arena

 

AIRBOURNE 

09/12/16 Trezzo s/Adda (Mi), Live Club

 

SISTER 

10/12/16 Vercelli, Officine Sonore

 

CRYSTAL CASTLES 

12/12/16  Bologna, Zona Roveri

13/12/16  Milano, Fabrique

 

DIRKSCHNEIDER

13/12/16 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

SAXON + GIRLSCHOOL

13/12/16 Bologna, Zona Roveri

14/12/16 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

THE ANSWER + THE DEAD DAISIES

16/12/16 Treviso, New Age

17/12/16 Grottammare (Ascoli Piceno), Container

 

MOLLY HATCHET

17/12/16 Brescia, Circolo Colony

 

GREEN DAY

10/01/17 Torino, PalaAlpitour

11/01/17 Firenze, Mandela Forum

13/01/17 Bologna,Unipol Arena

14/01/17 Milano, Mediolanum Forum

 

NASHVILLE PUSSY

11/01/17 Milano, Legend Club

 

BLACK STONE CHERRY

17/01/17 Bologna, Zona Roveri

18/01/17 Roma, Orion Club

20/01/17 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

EPICA + POWERWOLF

18/01/17 Trezzo s/Adda (MI), Live Club

 

SUCIDAL TENDENCIES + AGNOSTIC FRONT + MUNICIPAL WASTE + WALLS OF JERICHO

26/01/17 Trezzo s/Adda (MI), Live Club

 

HAMMERFALL + Gloryhammer + Lancer

29/01/17 Trezzo s/Adda (MI), Live Club

 

FLAMING LIPS

30/01/17 Milano, Alcatraz

 

BIFFY CLYRO 

02/02/17 Milano, Fabrique

06/02/17 Roma, Atlantico

07/02/17 Padova, Gran Teatro Geox

 

A DAY TO REMEMBER

07/02/17 Milano, Alcatraz

 

DEVIN TOWNSEND PROJECT + Between The Buried And Me + Leprous

07/02/17 Trezzo s/Adda (MI), Live Club

 

THE WONDER YEARS 

17/02/17Milano, Legend Club

 

AVENGED SEVENFOLD + DISTURBED 

21/02/17 Assago (MI),Mediolanum Forum

 

GOTTHARD + PRETTY MAIDS

22/02/17 Milano, Alcatraz

 

ASKING ALEXANDRIA

09/03/17 Milano, Alcatraz

 

KORN + HEAVEN SHALL BURN + HELLYEAH

12/03/17 Milano, Alcatraz

 

TRIVIUM 

13/03/17 Milano, Magazzini Generali

 

TEDESCHI TRUCKS BAND

19/03/17 Milano, Alcatraz

 

LOREENA MCKENNITT

23/03/17 Trieste, Politeama Rossetti

24/03/17 Padova, Gran Teatro Geox

26/03/17 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica / Sala Santa Cecilia

27/03/17 Firenze, Teatro Obihall

28/03/17 Assago (MI), Teatro della Luna

 

LITFIBA

29/03/17 Padova, Kioene Arena

31/03/17 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

05/04/17 Roma, Palalottomatica

07/04/17 Firenze, Mandela Forum

 

COLDPLAY

03/07/17 Milano, Stadio San Siro

04/07/17 Milano, Stadio San Siro

Commenti chiusi